The New Header Again… HMM…

if anyone noticed, yes… i changed my header again… i dunno… i am itchy. once i start doing these things, i can’t stop until i either make one perfect one, or i’ll keep doing more and more.. i change ‘live.’ with ‘prince.’ because we all know our dearest JAEJAE is such a prince! anyways, i’m not too sure if i’m gonna change my background again.. i like it.. but i wonder if i can make it better. HMM… ANYWAYS! heading to bed now! wahahas! so many things to do tomorrow also. ❤

Just a sexy JAEJAE for you! Whee~

i wanna sleep beside baby jaejae and wake up in the morning looking at his angelic face sleeping.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s